Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WOODMANS COURT, CROSS STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 1BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£212,000
+46.3%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950
+93.3%
Sold on 25 July 2001
Terraced
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 16 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 1BZ
← Back to All Properties