Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HIBBERT ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 2LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,500
+15.6%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,500
+60.4%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
-0.3%
Sold on 2 March 2010
Semi-Detached
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,250
Sold on 11 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 2LY
← Back to All Properties