Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LECHLADE GARDENS, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 6HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+58.1%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+61.4%
Sold on 9 July 2002
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 6HF
← Back to All Properties