105, BARROW LANE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN7 5LU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+6.7%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000+77.3%
Sold on 1 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+66.7%
Sold on 18 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1