21, BLACKBURNE CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA2 0PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.5%
Price Change
+£148,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+127.5%
Sold on 1 December 2025
Terraced
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500-11.7%
Sold on 14 April 2015
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 21 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1