Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, BEECHES COURT, 1, ASHILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9YB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.3%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
-26.3%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+25.0%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+26.8%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9YB
← Back to All Properties