182, LONDON ROAD, BRANDON, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP27 0LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£167,500-1.2%
Sold on 10 July 2019
Other
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,500+44.9%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Other
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,950
Sold on 28 August 2003
Other
Sale #1