Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LITTLEBROOK NURSERY, OAKLANDS PARK, WICK LANE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 0XE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.5%
Price Change
-£300,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£500,000
-37.5%
Sold on 4 April 2025
Other
-£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£800,000
Sold on 29 March 2022
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 0XE
← Back to All Properties