Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PEAR TREE STREET, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£135,000
+39.9%
Sold on 22 August 2024
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
-21.5%
Sold on 5 December 2012
Terraced
-£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,950
Sold on 5 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6EZ
← Back to All Properties