Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DELPHENE AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 1RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+41.0%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+60.8%
Sold on 13 October 2003
Detached
+£59,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 3 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 1RY
← Back to All Properties