10, THE WEAVERS, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME16 0NZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£403,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£403,000+39.9%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£288,000
Sold on 30 April 2015
Detached
Sale #1