Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MILTON AVENUE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 2HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,500
+4.2%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
-1.1%
Sold on 19 July 2012
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+172.7%
Sold on 17 October 2006
Terraced
+£113,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 2HX
← Back to All Properties