21, SADLERS WAY, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN8 5HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£645,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.2%
Price Change
+£342,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£645,000+113.2%
Sold on 20 June 2019
Detached
+£342,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,500+142.0%
Sold on 16 December 2008
Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 21 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1