Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BETHANY COTTAGE, ETON PLACE, CRANBROOK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN18 4NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,500
+6.9%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+2.2%
Sold on 7 November 2016
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500
+17.7%
Sold on 4 January 2016
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 13 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN18 4NW
← Back to All Properties