22, LODGE ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M46 9BL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.4%
Price Change
+£94,457 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£140,000+207.4%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£94,457 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,543-8.9%
Sold on 16 January 2009
Semi-Detached
-£4,457 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+19.0%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1