Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MILLFIELD COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.1%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-12.1%
Sold on 7 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950
-16.2%
Sold on 3 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,992 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,942
+0.0%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,942
Sold on 29 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0AB
← Back to All Properties