Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31F, HAYDOCK AVENUE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 4GG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£243,000
+54.8%
Sold on 15 November 2022
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+18.0%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+10.9%
Sold on 18 April 2016
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 31 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 4GG
← Back to All Properties