Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HALLINGTON CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,000
+32.5%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+135.3%
Sold on 11 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+46.2%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3BN
← Back to All Properties