Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, IVORY HOUSE, WITHERSFIELD ROAD, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 9JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,000
+5.8%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
-14.9%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,995
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 9JZ
← Back to All Properties