15, PERKINS ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 5PY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,950
Last Sold Price
14 December 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£33,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£78,950+75.4%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1