Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 9PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£35,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,995
+33.4%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£35,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+49.9%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 9PN
← Back to All Properties