Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT G4, THE GABLES, WELLAND ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+0.9%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+5.8%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,995
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5NG
← Back to All Properties