19, THORN CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB7 5EH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.4%
Price Change
-£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£210,000-34.4%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Detached
-£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£320,000+34.5%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000+63.0%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000+62.3%
Sold on 29 August 2001
Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 17 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1