Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, LENTON MANOR, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2FW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
2 June 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,950
+1.6%
Sold on 2 June 2008
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
-1.6%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+133.2%
Sold on 26 July 2006
Terraced
+£71,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,600
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2FW
← Back to All Properties