Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, KING STREET, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF5 0JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.7%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,000
-15.7%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+0.9%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+142.8%
Sold on 10 March 2008
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF5 0JW
← Back to All Properties