Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ARGYLE STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+2.4%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+28.8%
Sold on 8 April 2019
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+14.1%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8PH
← Back to All Properties