Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, DEACON PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.6%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+82.6%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+60.4%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,995
Sold on 22 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9FS
← Back to All Properties