2, WAVENEY CRESCENT, BUNGAY, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR35 2TW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+44.9%
Sold on 10 August 2020
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000+26.3%
Sold on 13 March 2007
Detached
+£43,165 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,835
Sold on 3 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1