1, THE GREEN, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 8JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.7%
Price Change
+£234,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£360,000+185.7%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£234,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000+57.5%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 18 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1