38, THREE CORNERS ROAD, OXFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 7UE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,000+13.6%
Sold on 30 November 2010
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000+135.2%
Sold on 29 March 2006
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+17.9%
Sold on 5 January 1998
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1