Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ALBERT AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 5LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
+55.1%
Sold on 4 May 2021
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+24.9%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,250
Sold on 4 March 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 5LD
← Back to All Properties