Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SOUTHDOWN ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£797,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.4%
Price Change
+£397,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£797,500
+99.4%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
+£397,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+471.4%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5AL
← Back to All Properties