Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CONEY GREEN, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 1LA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£272,000
+47.0%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£185,000
+25.9%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000
+11.4%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
-2.2%
Sold on 26 January 2011
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+125.2%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 1LA
← Back to All Properties