Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, STEVENS TERRACE, 45, ST PAULS SQUARE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B3 1QS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2010
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,500
+0.5%
Sold on 10 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,000
+9.2%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000
+17.6%
Sold on 26 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+76.4%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950
+14.9%
Sold on 30 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 17 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B3 1QS
← Back to All Properties