Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, LONDON ROAD, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 6LT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+32.1%
Sold on 13 June 2024
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,950
+8.7%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+91.8%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+34.0%
Sold on 24 June 2002
Terraced
+£15,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,750
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 6LT
← Back to All Properties