Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WESTFIELD AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 4FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.8%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+83.8%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+20.0%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 10 January 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 4FN
← Back to All Properties