Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, EARLSWOOD LODGE, NAZE PARK ROAD, WALTON ON THE NAZE, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO14 8JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+61.6%
Sold on 26 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
-36.1%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 25 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO14 8JY
← Back to All Properties