Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HARCOURT, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
TW19 5DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+42.4%
Sold on 16 May 2016
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+51.3%
Sold on 20 August 2013
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+143.9%
Sold on 11 April 2000
Terraced
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 5DY
← Back to All Properties