THE VILLA, MILL ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 1JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.0%
Price Change
+£270,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£420,000+180.0%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Detached
+£270,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995+122.2%
Sold on 29 August 2000
Detached
+£82,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 22 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1