NETHERWOOD, 58, TOWERS ROAD, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK12 1DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£840,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.0%
Price Change
+£470,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£840,000+127.0%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£470,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000+1.4%
Sold on 11 December 2001
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£365,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1