Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, BADGERS HOLT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 3UT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+50.0%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 10 April 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 3UT
← Back to All Properties