Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, STONE GARDENS, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 1EA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,250
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£77,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,250
+25.9%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£77,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£298,000
+57.7%
Sold on 23 August 2017
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+4.4%
Sold on 16 August 2010
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+101.1%
Sold on 26 April 2005
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 1EA
← Back to All Properties