79, DOBBS LANE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP5 2QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.3%
Price Change
+£155,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,500+207.3%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Detached
+£155,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+57.9%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 18 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1