48, HAZELGROVE, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA14 1QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£164,000+10.8%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+70.2%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1