Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GROSVENOR CRESCENT, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+73.4%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+48.5%
Sold on 10 January 2007
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 19 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5AP
← Back to All Properties