11, MICKLE HILL, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

GU47 8QP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£316,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£316,000+20.6%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,000
Sold on 28 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1