Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, STOURTON CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 2UP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.9%
Price Change
-£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
-11.9%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Semi-Detached
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£235,000
+83.6%
Sold on 27 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+33.3%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+60.0%
Sold on 27 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 2UP
← Back to All Properties