Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CECIL STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 5AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,952
Last Sold Price
19 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£65,952 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,952
+54.5%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Terraced
+£65,952 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+95.2%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 5AS
← Back to All Properties