90, LOW ASH DRIVE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD18 1JH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+14.3%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000+40.6%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000+52.8%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1