Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MARLOW AVENUE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 1NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
+40.0%
Sold on 9 September 2019
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 6 November 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 1NQ
← Back to All Properties